wap games
wapfrog.com

Custom Search

on your mobile? browse to http://m.wapfrog.com
Pairs memory game - free java game download

Pairs, also known as Memory, Pelmanism, Shinkei-suijaku, Pexeso or concentration, is a card game in which all of the cards are laid face down and two cards are flipped face up over each turn. The object of the game is to turn over pairs of matching cards.

About Pairs memory game by wapfrog.com

Wapfrog.com pairs also known as Memory, Pelmanism, Shinkei-suijaku, Pexeso or concentration, is a card game in which all of the cards are laid face down on a surface and two cards are flipped face up over each turn. The object of the game is to turn over pairs of matching cards. Once you beat our minimum high-score you can submit your top score to our online hall of fame and get it rated with all our other players. Make it to the hall of fame top 5!



download now!
download now! (downloads :62761, size :207127 kb , date :2011-05-06)

Last 7 days hall of fame

Last 24 hours high score posted to Pairs memory game

Last 7 days high score posted to Pairs memory game

Last 30 days high score posted to Pairs memory game

#Player Platform Score Flag
1SpreadTrum653010582
2Tr5Mozilla10192
3JadeMozilla10142
4LokxiSAMSUNG-GT-E321010120
5Rom@nMozilla10076
6marydanielSAMSUNG-S33509580
7BODOUA PIERRE JRSpreadTrum65309362
8AmddSAMSUNG-GT-C67129294
9MIKATAZO Nokia5038948
10Hu?ngNokia3108934
11JEROSAMSUNG-M25108784
12Legal Nokia5017788
13TaibaNokia3117682
14SaritaZTE-Z4327512
15Ggpwpt0SAMSUNG-GT-S53307034
16Juberlania NokiaAsha500DualSIM6504
17RosseannNokiaAsha230SingleSIM6062
18Edohgeneric5996
19VanessaNokia210.55734
20DanhNokia3110c5554
:: (Next ) >

Visitor comments

Submit your comments

Name
e-mail
(We will never give your email to anyone )
Subject

Terms & Conditions

Pairs memory game is a thank-you-mail-software, also considered as a freeware. it comes with no guarantee and you may use it is at your own risk. Being a thank-you-mail-software, you may send a thank-you mail to our webmaster at the email webmaster at wapfrog.com, or post your thank-you or comments above. We may publish your thank-you in our site. It is allowed to distribute this software as is and as long as no changes were made from the original application without permission from the author of this software.

Pairs memory game screen capture

Download :

download now!
download now! (downloads :62761, size :207127 kb , date :2011-05-06)

Play online


hit counter | Bookmark and Share

partners | free online games | free mobile games | games nokia | free mobile | free games | free ringtones | downloads free | samsung free | block buster online game | sony ericsson free | Eines der besten Casino Spiel draußen | eine der besten Internet-casino

wapfrog.com - free mobile games - English | wapfrog.com - kostenlose Handy-Spiele - Deutsch | wapfrog.com - libre de juegos móviles - Español | wapfrog.com - gratuitement des jeux mobiles - Français | wapfrog.com - gratis giochi per cellulare - Italiano | wapfrog.com - livre jogos para celular - Português |

©2008-2010 - wapfrog.com | privacy policy