wap games
wapfrog.com

Custom Search

on your mobile? browse to http://m.wapfrog.com
Pairs memory game - free java game download

Pairs, also known as Memory, Pelmanism, Shinkei-suijaku, Pexeso or concentration, is a card game in which all of the cards are laid face down and two cards are flipped face up over each turn. The object of the game is to turn over pairs of matching cards.

About Pairs memory game by wapfrog.com

Wapfrog.com pairs also known as Memory, Pelmanism, Shinkei-suijaku, Pexeso or concentration, is a card game in which all of the cards are laid face down on a surface and two cards are flipped face up over each turn. The object of the game is to turn over pairs of matching cards. Once you beat our minimum high-score you can submit your top score to our online hall of fame and get it rated with all our other players. Make it to the hall of fame top 5!



download now!
download now! (downloads :61345, size :207127 kb , date :2011-05-06)

Last 30 days hall of fame

Last 24 hours high score posted to Pairs memory game

Last 7 days high score posted to Pairs memory game

Last 30 days high score posted to Pairs memory game

#Player Platform Score Flag
61MuzizaNokia3086840
622Nokia62806824
63TrinhNokia3116812
64Victor 0NokiaC2-006808
65AndRiSiSAMSUNG-GT-S38506800
66JenedoNokia5016772
67RidripSpreadTrum65306758
68My Nokia5016750
69BadrSAMSUNG-GT-S52636722
70ALICESAMSUNG-C30506692
71ranaSAMSUNG GT-C3303i6602
72??SGH-E4906596
73smaeALCATEL_one_touch_810D6566
74amorMozilla6532
75SHAFIQULSpreadTrum65306494
76mirellaMozilla6452
77rashidSAMSUNG-SM-B350E6376
78MagdaSonyEricssonJ20i6276
79AlejandraMot-WX3066206
80Maysa Nokia5016136
<< (First ) :: < (Prev ) :: (Next ) >

Visitor comments

Submit your comments

Name
e-mail
(We will never give your email to anyone )
Subject

Terms & Conditions

Pairs memory game is a thank-you-mail-software, also considered as a freeware. it comes with no guarantee and you may use it is at your own risk. Being a thank-you-mail-software, you may send a thank-you mail to our webmaster at the email webmaster at wapfrog.com, or post your thank-you or comments above. We may publish your thank-you in our site. It is allowed to distribute this software as is and as long as no changes were made from the original application without permission from the author of this software.

Pairs memory game screen capture

Download :

download now!
download now! (downloads :61345, size :207127 kb , date :2011-05-06)

Play online


hit counter | Bookmark and Share

partners | free online games | free mobile games | games nokia | free mobile | free games | free ringtones | downloads free | samsung free | block buster online game | sony ericsson free | Eines der besten Casino Spiel draußen | eine der besten Internet-casino

wapfrog.com - free mobile games - English | wapfrog.com - kostenlose Handy-Spiele - Deutsch | wapfrog.com - libre de juegos móviles - Español | wapfrog.com - gratuitement des jeux mobiles - Français | wapfrog.com - gratis giochi per cellulare - Italiano | wapfrog.com - livre jogos para celular - Português |

©2008-2010 - wapfrog.com | privacy policy